North
List Of Department/Faculty

Dark-Woika, Mary
Flournoy, Tahnese
Goldberg, Arthur
Harris, Edward
Johnson, Bridgette
Joy-Rolle, Dana
Joyce, Patricia
Polakoff, Layne
Small, June
Stav, Eli
Thomas, Khia
Weiss, Rose
Walker, Kelly
Armstrong-Henry, Kalena
Butto, Natalie
Codner, Simone
De Freitas, Roxanne
Decker, Robert
Donovan, Jacqueline
Durand, Dina
Gross, Steven
Horowitz, Stuart
Mcaden, Kandyss
Riley, Deatra
Velez, Angel
Walker, Thomas
Anglin, Carlton
Beladi, Seyed
Bouhenguel, Redjem
Hernandez, Jennifer
Idahosa, Martins
Lollett Hernandez, Carlos
Noel, Patrick
Sotolongo, Fred
Varas, John
Agramonte, Abel
Blake, Monique
Carll, Charles
Fischer, Rolf
Gonzalez, John
Krinsky, Kimberlee
Mathai, Joy
Mathai, Rejeev
Mckie, Minina
Odias, Hubens
Schwartzberg, Marc
Sherman, Douglas
Stone, Sandra
Strothmann, George
Weintraub, Brett
Ballester, Marisol
Bouloy, Ana
Brown, Kerry-Ann
Cassagnol, Maud
Cummings, Davina
Dennis-Austin, Donnette
Elam, Jerry
Fallon, Gary
Foreman, Susan
Hernandez De Ross, Norma
Hills Mcparland, Maria
Houle, Nancy
Johnson, Keisha
Judge-Hemans, Janea
Kamuca, Kimberly
Kern, Kim
Ng, Victoria
Olivares, Hernando
Parido, Rebecca
Perez De Valdez, Nemia
Raffo Magnasco, Tomas
Ramos, Shauna
Richardson, Minda
Romero, Dora
Russell, Joyce
Sanchez, Claudia
Santry, Shirley
Sarmiento, Nohora
Shears, Daniel
Smith, Dayna
Stark, Barbara
Terry-Ulett, Natasha
Appelt, Joshua
Garczyk, Edward
Idahosa, Martins
Johnson, David
Knowlin, Marius
Lazo, Alexandra
Rumman, Wafa
Spiegelman, Janine
St Fort, Yvena
Ward, Jerilyn
Williams, Lorie
Appelt, Joshua
Garczyk, Edward
Idahosa, Martins
Johnson, David
Knowlin, Marius
Lazo, Alexandra
Rumman, Wafa
Spiegelman, Janine
St Fort, Yvena
Ward, Jerilyn
Williams, Lorie
Graham, Lucille
King-Gulliver, Melanie
Miller, Norma
Patin, Vanessa
Smith, Barbara
Spill, Peggy
Como, Vincent
Schiff, Louis
Knight, Thea
Parker, Karen
Rieger, Daniel
Behrman, Robin
Branker, Teri
Dark-Woika, Mary
Gil, Oslay
Johnson, Bridgette
Knight, Thea
Rowan-Rodriguez, Christine
Stember, Stacey
Weiss, Rose
Allison, David
Arbos, Christopher
Askervold, Cristofer
Bachers, Philip
Billinger, Christer
Bitgood, Anthony
Gabner, Ryan
Gamache, Guy
Govin, Rafael
Harris, Joel
Harvey, Martin
Heiser, John
Hooper, Raymond
Jenkins, Kimberly
Johnson, Richard
Jones, Joseph
Kuketz, Jerome
Lecount, William
Little, Crystal
Locurto, Sebastian
Longsworth, Oscar
Lozier, Shelley
Marsala, Rudolph
Mccord, Michael
Moran, Daniel
Murphy, Seamus
Myers, Mark
Robbins, Jonathan
Roberts, Andrew
Scanzera, Michael
Simcox, Shane
Staab, Patrick
Suarez, Rafael
Triana, Zandy
Wirth, David
Young, Edward
Aaronson, Russell
Alberti, Roberta
Avery, Marjorie
Biagi, Lisa
Bianchi, Ariana
Carr, Darryl
Cowo, Ana
De Nicola, Deborah
Dittmar, Warren
Dorman, Christine
Farrar, Ryan
Genus, Giselle
Giangreco, Carmine
Goldberg, Arthur
Greenspan, Cory
Hauptmann, Paul
Iaccino, Linda
Jaramillo, Manuel
Johnson, Patricia
Joyce, Patricia
Larriviere, Arthur
Leivers, Robert
Lobeto, Fernando
Mason, Alexandra
Mcfeaters, Andrew
Mears, Schemmeka
Molinari, Stanley
Moscowitz, John
Murphy, William
Patriche, Alina
Plumb, David
Posner Falken, Marlene
Samet, Donna
Smith, Derria
Stewart, James
Touvi, Jason
Vazquez, Ricardo
Vellis, Katherine
Wallet, Andrea
Barzellotti, Adriana
Bernhardt, Todd
Cacciarru, Angela
Cetin, Gulsah
Crammer, Denise
Danner, Lukas
Flory, Bonnie
Gaither, Owen
Hart, Michael
Hollinger, Marcy
Hoover, Brian
Joynt, Robert
Keating, Kevin
Keryakes, Henry
Krijestorac, Mirsad
O'Neill, Michael
Oldfather, Susan
Payner, Donna
Pietrzak, Brian
Rodriguez, Josephine
Ross, David
Sambucci, Rocco
Sanchez-Bello, Gladys
Shoemaker, Melinda
Stav, Eli
Sutphen, Peter
Thomas, Khia
Thompson Shaw, Lekitia
Tilsner, Nicholas
Turkovic, Robert
Vernon, George
Weissberg, Leon
Windler, Charles
Marshall, Michele
Amato, Harriet
Badio, Myrielle
Bailey, Linda
Baker, John
Barber, Nordia
Beaulieu, Paul
Bharath, Deoraj
Blackwood, Nadine
Brooks, Jeffrey
Buit, Bruce
Carmel, Michelle
Cooper, Jeffery
Da Silva, Lourivaldo
Davis, Benjamin
Despagne, Joseph
Desrosiers, Mario
Du, Juan
Fagley, George
Falduto, Valeree
Fernandez Lobo, Steven
Foley, Christopher
Francois, Jacques-Olcy
Fulwood, Mitzi
Fulwood, Reginald
Gibbs, Antonnette
Gitlen, Geoffrey
Greenberg, Rebecca
Grody, Susan
Guptar, Taramatie
Hammer, Kelli
Hegeman, Karen
Heinrich, Christie
Jenness, Katrina
Jerome, Guensley
Katyal, Anurag
Komleva, Liliya
Lebovitz, Alan
Lebrun, Danac
Lucke, Jonathan
Macfarlane, Barry
Medina, Tyler
Michel, Jean
Mohler, Janine
Mossop, Althea
Mundy, Winsome
Myers, Christine
Ng-A-Kien, Trevor
Nichols, Melissa
Numeroff, Donna
Pinkston, Patricia
Power, Frank
Rabbat, Antoine
Salisu, Kayode
Spector, Ira
Sturm, Barbara
Vazquez, Jasmine
Williams, Jason
Williams, Kyla
Anton, Thomas
Apter, Christine
Arico, Anthony
Asad, Mohammad
Astrab, Donald
Atherton, Blair
Auguste, Milhenka
Bancalari, Angela
Bell, Lisa
Bellevue, Alain
Bellevue, Sheilla
Betts, Russell
Blair-Johnson, Merilyn
Briggs, Linda
Byrd, Carlton
Carabelli, Marcella
Clarke, Shereffa
Davenport, Nicholas
De Lia, Anthony
Edwards, Sheerie
Eisenberg, Danielle
Frankel, Ewa
Frey, Catrina
Hamilton, Sean
Houle, Robert
Kaye, Ian
Khan, Ahmed
Kulangara, Daniel
Labine, Paul
Latona, Jason
Louis Jeune, Marie
Loyd, Antonio
Mera, Leonel
Monroe, Thomas
Nelson, John
Opperman, William
Perdian, David
Perez, Caroline
Powell, Jacqueline
Redman, Stephanie
Rolin, Deno
Shi, Changguang
Siddique, Ehsan
Singh, Madan
Sloan, Gerald
Steiner, Elyse
Stewart, Kristine
Tunks, Lisa
Villalobos Rivera, Leslie
Vrotsos, Emmanuel
Whiting, Chanadra
Williams, Kaydene
Yasui, Sritana
Limousin-Hernandez, Mayraliz
Mouradian, Belinda
Adeagbo, Olufolake
Aird, Norma
Blair-Moxam, Sharon
Blank, Robin
Carlson, Mary
Ellis-Mckenzie, Lorna
Gamble, Kayla
Graham, Lucille
Hinds, Sylvia
Joseph, Carla
Joseph, Duuana
King-Gulliver, Melanie
Kraljevich, Robert
Lawten, Nancy
Lazard-Germain, Ruth
Lewis-Weldy, Alice
Lindor, Sondia
Lunny, Jennifer
Miller, Andrea
Miller, Norma
Papa, Deborah
Patrick, Beverly
Poirier, Patricia
Prempin, Paula
Ross, Elizabeth
Smith, Barbara
Smith, Shannon
Spill, Peggy
Suer, Marcia
Thalluri, Angelina
Vaccarella, Kali
Valli, Mary Jane
Wallace-Wilson, Sharon
Young, Cherryl
Youngs, Valrie
Andra, Deborah
Dammar, Sharma
Deliard, Caleb
Gobeo, Mark
Pienknagura Erdstein, Alex
Rieger, Daniel
Dowe, Dana
Edelstein, Susan
Ferenchak, Gregory
Gootkin, Jodi
Gordon, Josephine
Hoban, Karen
Holodak, Maria
Main, Kirk
Niss, Michael
Ordonez-Agramonte, Elizabeth
Behrman, Robin
Charlotteaux, Dominique
Comarcho, Carole
Fulwood, Mitzi
Garwood, Pamela
Jackson Umana, Crystal
Jones, Claudia
Klein, Robyn
Lamb, Christine
Ludtke, Carmen
Ospina, Juan
Reid, Amoy
Rowan-Rodriguez, Christine
Silva, Isis
Stav, Eli
Volpi, Kristine
Walker, Kelly
Almquist, Kathryn
Ayr, Glaister
Hipps, Judith
Steely, Susan
Avery, Yvette
Bissoondyal, Annalieh
Cadeau, Katsia
Cerda, Stacey
Dias, Christiane
Exterkamp, Ashley
Flournoy, Tahnese
Folleco, Italia
Goldberg, Arthur
Gordon, Nikkisha
Groudan, Jill
Hansen, Keith
Harper, Mary
Harris, Edward
Hendrix, Charles
Jones, Deniece
Knight, Thea
Kononova, Maria
Landers, Linda
Martinez, Stephanie Tejo
Mason, Alexandra
Melody, Lawrence
Mullings, Beverly
Noorzai, Victoria
Pedersen, Joseph
Perez, Irma
Redman, Stephanie
Rocha, Luiz
Sadler, Jack
Stember, Stacey
Suarez, Philip
Teja, Yasmin
Thomas-Bass, Phelecia
Thompson, Heather
Valmyr, William
Walls, Cora
Wilson, Olga
Chalom, Scott
Deshommes, Carine
Florestal, Oswald
Jamshed, Halima
Pardo, Andre
Vest, Craig
Wakeland, Corinne
Zamosc-Stone, Anna
Mckie, Minina
Weintraub, Brett
Eimmerman, James
Gefen, Brian
Hunt, Jonathan
Isaacs, Raisa
Lansing, James
Lawrence, Terryl
Listwan, Daniel
Lubiner, Glenda
Matthews, Maureen
Provost, Maria
Ramey, Gary
Rhodes, Edrick
Roberts, Karen
Rockford, Jonathan
Rockford, Lisa
Sanchez, John
Vom Saal, Richard
Ziawinski, Robert

CONTACT US


Broward College
111 East Las Olas Boulevard
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Phone: 954.201.7350
Webmaster

CONNECT WITH US


               
Copyright 2017 | Broward College does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, ethnicity, genetic information, national origin, marital status, sex, disability, or age in its programs and activities.
View our non-discrimination policies and Title IX.